Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
R. CORNESSE FC. |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Reserven za, 6 apr 14:45 |
RSC. SAIVE |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
RCS. STAVELOTAIN |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Plaine Communale-Aux Bressaix
(route)
Quai des Vieux Moulins, 8 , 4970 Stavelot |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Stade Jacques Lechat
(route)
av.du Pont de la Warche, 4960 Malmedy |
||
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
U17 B zo, 14 apr 09:30 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Stade Prince Philippe
(route)
Rue du Stade, 10 , 4720 La Calamine |
||
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Av.du Centre - Annexes - Synth
(route)
Avenue du Centre-synthétique , 4821 Andrimont |
||
STADE VERVIETOIS |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
Stade Communal
(route)
rue Val Fassotte, 4820 Dison |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U8 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. DE GOE |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
RFC. BUTGENBACH |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
(route)
Hofstrasse , 4750 Butgenbach |
||
AC. SOIRON |
U9 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
(route)
Route Croix Maga , 4861 Soiron |