MARLOIE SPORT |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
Marloie
(route)
Rue Louis Henrotin , 6900 Marche-en-famenne |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
FC. BRESSOUX |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
RCS. BELLEVAUX-LIGNEUVILLE |
1 Fém. A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
Borgueuse'He , 4960 Bellevaux-ligneuvil. |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
1 Fém. B zo, 7 apr 17:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
rue de Trembleur, 19 , 4670 Blegny |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. HARZE FC. |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U12 A di, 9 apr 18:30 |
R. OUGREE FC. |
Stade J.Fonfond
(route)
rue de Comblain , 4190 Xhoris |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U14 B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
U16 A zo, 31 mrt 11:30 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
Av.du Centre - Annexes - Synth
(route)
Avenue du Centre-synthétique , 4821 Andrimont |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U19 A ma, 1 apr 11:00 |
VISE BMFA |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U19 B za, 6 apr 16:00 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
RSC. ANTHISNOIS |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
Rue Elva À Anthisnes
(route)
rue Elva, 4160 Anthisnes |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
RUS. STREE |
U8 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
Route de Strée, 12a , 4577 Stree-lez-huy |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |