R.Antwerp FC.
za, 22 aug - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN
KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
KV.Oostende A
za, 29 aug - 10:00
KV. OOSTENDE vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
cmp : Sportpark De Schorre (route)
Sportparklaan 1, 8400 Oostende
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 5 sep - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. BEERSCHOT VA.
Beerschot V.A. A
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 12 sep - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. KV. KORTRIJK
KV.Kortrijk
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
K.AS.Eupen
za, 19 sep - 10:30
KAS. EUPEN vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Stade Communal 2 (route)
Judenstrasse, 88, 4700 Eupen
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 26 sep - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. R. UNION ST-GILLOISE
R.Union St.-Gilloise B
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
K.MSK.Deinze
za, 3 okt - 10:00
KM. SK. DEINZE vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp: Burg.Van De Wielestadion (route)
Stadionlaan 5, 9800 Deinze
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 10 okt - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. LOMMEL SK
Lommel SK
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
R. Excel Mouscron A
za, 17 okt - 10:30
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
La Malsence - Futurosport (route)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13, 7711 Dottignies
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 24 okt - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. FC SERAING
F.C. Seraing A
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
R White Daring Molenbeek A
za, 31 okt - 11:30
RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp. Stade Edmond Machtens (route)
Rue Charles Malis 61, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B
za, 7 nov - 10:15
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp: Freethielstadion (route)
Stadionlaan 1, 9120 Beveren-waas
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 14 nov - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. KV. OOSTENDE
KV.Oostende A
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
Beerschot V.A. A
za, 21 nov - 11:30
BEERSCHOT VA. vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Sted. Olympisch Stadion (route)
Atletenstraat 80, 2020 Antwerpen
KV.Kortrijk
za, 28 nov - 10:00
KV. KORTRIJK vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp: Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk (route)
Weverstraat Kvk Jeugdacademie, 8500 Kortrijk
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 9 jan - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. KAS. EUPEN
K.AS.Eupen
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
R.Union St.-Gilloise B
za, 16 jan - 09:30
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp. Stade Joseph Mariën (route)
Chaussée De Bruxelles 223, 1190 Forest
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 23 jan - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. KM. SK. DEINZE
K.MSK.Deinze
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
Lommel SK
za, 30 jan - 10:00
LOMMEL SK vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Soevereinpark (route)
Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 6 feb - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
R. Excel Mouscron A
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne
F.C. Seraing A
za, 13 feb - 09:30
FC SERAING vs. R. ANTWERP FC.
R.Antwerp FC.
Cmp: Rue de la Boverie, 255 (route)
Rue De La Boverie, 255, 4100 Seraing
R.Antwerp FC.
za, 20 feb - 10:00
R. ANTWERP FC. vs. RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK
R White Daring Molenbeek A
Cmp: Antwerp Stadion (route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne