KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
1 A za, 30 mrt 20:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
1 B za, 6 apr 20:00 |
FC. MOORSEL |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
1 Vrouwen A vr, 12 apr 20:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Reserven za, 30 mrt 14:30 |
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Ivo Van Damme
(route)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:45 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Ivo Van Damme
(route)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U13 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Bunsbeekstraat
(route)
Bunsbeekstraat, 3300 Tienen |
||
FC. MOORSEL |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Vinkenlaan , 3080 Tervuren |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U21 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U21 B vr, 29 mrt 20:30 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(route)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
||
FC. MOORSEL |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Vinkenlaan , 3080 Tervuren |
||
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Gemeentepark
(route)
Gellenberg 18a , 3210 Lubbeek |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |