KVK. WESTHOEK |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
G-voetbal zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 10:45 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Complex Schiervelde
(route)
Diksmuidesteenweg,374 Schiervelde , 8800 Roeselare |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U11 A zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Krc Waregem
(route)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
FC Gullegem
(route)
Poezelhoek 12 , 8560 Gullegem |
||
KVC. ARDOOIE |
U11 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Cmp A: KVC Ardooie
(route)
De Ark, Melkerijstraat 2 Gemeentelijk Sportstadion , 8850 Ardooie |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U11 D za, 27 apr 09:00 |
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U12 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
KVK Westhoek
(route)
Ingang J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
KVK Westhoek
(route)
Ingang J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U13 A wo, 24 apr 18:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Forestierstadion
(route)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U13 B wo, 24 apr 10:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Forestierstadion
(route)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
KFC. MARKE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
KFC Marke
(route)
Olympiadeplein , 8510 Marke |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U14 za, 27 apr 13:15 |
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:30 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
KVK Westhoek
(route)
Ingang J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U15 B za, 27 apr 13:15 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
KVK Westhoek
(route)
Ingang J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U15 C za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
KVK Westhoek
(route)
Ingang J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U16 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
KM TORHOUT |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U17 A za, 27 apr 13:15 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U17 B wo, 24 apr 19:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U19 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KSK. VLAMERTINGE |
U8 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
KSK Vlamertinge
(route)
Kasteelweg 41A , 8908 Vlamertinge |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Cmp Stade Communale
(route)
Rue de Arts 8, 7780 Comines-warneton |