KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Het Dekken
(route)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:15 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Het Dekken
(route)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U10 C za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RWL SPORT |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U11 C wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U12 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KMR. BIESEN |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U12 D wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
FC. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 15:45 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. DARING HUVO JEUK |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 D za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U14 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
U15 A za, 6 apr 12:15 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Het Dekken
(route)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
K. GODSHEIDE VV. |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Godsheide Vv
(route)
Plattevijverstraat, 3500 Hasselt |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U15 C wo, 3 apr 19:30 |
FC. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U16 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
U17 A za, 6 apr 12:45 |
KVK. WELLEN |
FC De Kempen TL
(route)
Prijstraat 66 , 2460 Tielen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
U19 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Martinus
(route)
Generaal Lemanstraat , 3500 Hasselt |
||
VV. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Vv Nieuwerkerken
(route)
Kerkstraat 136, 3850 Nieuwerkerken |
||
KFC. SPARTA KOLMONT |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Sparta Kolmont
(route)
Broekstraat 6A , 3840 Jesseren |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U7 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
Unico Tongeren |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
RDK. GRAVELO |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
RDK Gravelo
(route)
Truillingenstraat 40 , 3890 Buvingen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U9 A wo, 10 apr 18:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U9 B wo, 10 apr 18:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
K. HEERS VV. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Heers Vv
(route)
Raes van Heerslaan z/n, 3870 Heers |
||
KVV. HOESELT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Jeugdcomplex Kvv Hoeselt
(route)
Plasstraat 15, 3730 Hoeselt |