TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
(route)
Tiensesteenweg 11 , 3390 St-joris-winge |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK |
Reserven vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Ivo Van Damme
(route)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
KNVLH. KEERBERGEN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Lupinenweg
(route)
Lupinenweg 7, 3140 Keerbergen |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Jeugdcomplex Berkenhof
(route)
Turnhoutsebaan 119, 3294 Molenstede |
||
KNVLH. KEERBERGEN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Lupinenweg
(route)
Lupinenweg 7, 3140 Keerbergen |
||
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Ossebeemden
(route)
Gasthuishofweg 30, 1981 Hofstade |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U13 B do, 28 mrt 18:15 |
KVC. HAACHT |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 11:20 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Laaksite
(route)
Grote Laakweg 29, 3200 Aarschot |
||
KNVLH. KEERBERGEN |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Lupinenweg
(route)
Lupinenweg 7, 3140 Keerbergen |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U15 C zo, 14 apr 11:15 |
KFC. PUTTE |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U21 A za, 6 apr 14:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. SCHRIEK |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |