KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
1 A za, 30 mrt 20:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
ERC. HOEILAART |
1 B za, 13 apr 19:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Kapelstraat
(route)
Kapelstraat, 1560 Hoeilaart |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen C za, 13 apr 16:45 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U11 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U11 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
ERC. HOEILAART |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U12 za, 6 apr 15:25 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U13 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
U15 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U17 A za, 13 apr 18:30 |
SA. JUVE MOLLEM VW |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U17 B za, 6 apr 17:15 |
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U21 A vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U21 B za, 6 apr 19:45 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Eversestraat
(route)
Eversestraat, 1932 St-stevens-woluwe |
||
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Het Zeen
(route)
Zeenstraat 78, 1933 Sterrebeek |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |