KFC. PULLE |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
KFC Pulle
(route)
Torenstraat , 2243 Pulle |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Reserven vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
KSK. KASTERLEE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KVV. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG |
U10 wo, 10 apr 18:45 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Gemeentelijk Sportpark
(route)
Molenbaan 1b, 2387 Baarle-hertog |
||
WS. SCHORVOORT TURNHOUT |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
White Star
(route)
Schorvoortberg , 2300 Turnhout |
||
KFC. MEER |
U10 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
FC Meer
(route)
John Lyssenstraat z.n. , 2321 Meer |
||
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
U11 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
FC De Kempen TL
(route)
Prijstraat 66 , 2460 Tielen |
||
KSK. OOSTHOVEN |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Oosthoven
(route)
Nieuwstraat 41, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Zwaneven
(route)
Rhoode 11 , 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
AS. VERBROEDERING GEEL |
U13 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Stadion De Leunen
(route)
Rauwelkoven, 43 , 2440 Geel |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U15 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KBSK. RETIE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC TURNHOUT |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Zwaneven
(route)
Rhoode 11 , 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KSK. WEELDE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KSK. KASTERLEE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KSK. KASTERLEE |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VNA. WORTEL |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. POPPEL |
Oud Turnhout Sportp De Hoogt
(route)
De Hoogt 14, 2360 Oud-turnhout |