SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
SK Wevelgem City
(route)
Menenstraat 122 , 8560 Wevelgem |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. EENDRACHT DE HAAN |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U10 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KFC. POPERINGE |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sportpark Don Bosco
(route)
Ouderdomseweg 5A Don Bosco , 8970 Poperinge |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JONG EERNEGEM |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Vp Gits
(route)
Singellaan 51, 8830 Hooglede |
||
KFC. POPERINGE |
U12 A do, 25 apr 18:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sportpark Don Bosco
(route)
Ouderdomseweg 5A Don Bosco , 8970 Poperinge |
||
KFC. POPERINGE |
U12 B do, 25 apr 18:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sportpark Don Bosco
(route)
Ouderdomseweg 5A Don Bosco , 8970 Poperinge |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U13 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE |
U13 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
VK Langemark-Poelkapelle
(route)
Boezingestraat 47 , 8920 Langemark |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U14 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
CmpA:Hernieuwenburg Wielsbek
(route)
Rijksweg 314 "Hernieuwenburg" , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U15 A za, 27 apr 13:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U15 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U16 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U17 A za, 27 apr 13:30 |
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KRC. DE PANNE |
U17 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KRC De Panne Bella Boy
(route)
Veurnestraat 317 , 8660 De Panne |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U19 za, 27 apr 15:45 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
K. WOUDSPORT HOUTHULST |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
JONG EERNEGEM |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
SK Eernegem
(route)
Bruggestraat 104(sportcentrum) inrit Achterstraat, naast nr 3 , 8480 Eernegem |
||
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sportp Hazebeek Oostduinkerke
(route)
Hazebeekstraat 6 , 8670 Oostduinkerke |
||
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sportp Hazebeek Oostduinkerke
(route)
Hazebeekstraat 6 , 8670 Oostduinkerke |
||
WS. BULSKAMP |
U9 za, 27 apr 09:15 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
(route)
Bulskampstraat 37A "Cobergher Sportpark" , 8630 Bulskamp |