KSK. WAVRIA |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KFC. PUTTE |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
1 B zo, 7 apr 13:00 |
KFC. MUIZEN |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KVC. WESTERLO |
G-voetbal A zo, 14 apr 12:00 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
Stadion 'T Kuipke
(route)
De Merodedreef, 189, 2260 Westerlo |
||
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
Gem Sportcentrum Rooienberg
(route)
Rooienberg 56-56 , 2570 Duffel |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U10 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSC. KEERBERGEN |
U10 za, 13 apr 11:00 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
(route)
Raambeekweg 4c , 3140 Keerbergen |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
Houtvenne
(route)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. VDP. |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U12 C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVK. WEMMEL |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U13 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U13 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VC LEEST |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U15 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT |
U17 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
E Buggenhout
(route)
Dreef (Opstal) , 9255 Buggenhout |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U17 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. SP. TISSELT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
BOORTMEERBEEK-HEVER-SCHIPLAKEN UNITED |
U21 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KSK. WAVRIA |
RC Boortmeerbeek
(route)
Meerbemdweg 1 , 3190 Boortmeerbeek |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SP. TISSELT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. BOOISCHOT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. HOOIKT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |
||
KSK. WAVRIA |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Sk Wavria
(route)
Schrans, 2861 O.l.v.- Waver |