KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KFC. HEIST |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
DARING BRUGGE VV. |
Reserven B zo, 28 apr 09:15 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Dar. Brugge
(route)
Tempelhofstraat "Tempelhof"-St Pieters Brugge , 8000 Brugge |
||
EXC. DONK |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Exc Donk
(route)
Paardenkerkhof 30, 9990 Maldegem |
||
KFC DAMME |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Sportpark Meuleweg Moerkerke
(route)
Vissersstraat "Sportpark Meuleweg" , 8340 Moerkerke |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U11 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U12 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U12 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U12 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
De Waele Stadion
(route)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 12:45 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Cmp : KSC Blankenberge - Bloso
(route)
BLOSO - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 , 8370 Blankenberge |
||
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
U13 C za, 27 apr 12:45 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Cmp : KSC Blankenberge - Bloso
(route)
BLOSO - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 , 8370 Blankenberge |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U15 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
K. EENDRACHT DE HAAN |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSK. SNAASKERKE |
U15 za, 27 apr 15:15 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
SK Snaaskerke
(route)
Dorpsstraat 38E , 8470 Snaaskerke |
||
KWS. OUDENBURG |
U17 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
KWS Oudenburg Ter Beke
(route)
Bekestraat 16 B , 8460 Oudenburg |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U21 vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
JVV. SINT-ANDRIES |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KSK. DENNENHEEM HERTSBERGE |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
FC BEAUFORT MIDDELKERKE |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U8 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
FC. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KDC. RUDDERVOORDE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Dar Ruddervoorde
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Ridderfort , 8020 Ruddervoorde |
||
KFC DAMME |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Sportpark Meuleweg Moerkerke
(route)
Vissersstraat "Sportpark Meuleweg" , 8340 Moerkerke |