KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSV. SCHRIEK |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
K. REET SK. |
1 Vrouwen zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Reet A
(route)
Processieweg 4, 2840 Reet |
||
VK. TIELRODE |
U10 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Vk.Tielrode
(route)
Siegfried Buytaertdreef 10, 9140 Tielrode |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U11 za, 27 apr 09:15 |
SC. MECHELEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U12 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U13 A za, 20 apr 09:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U13 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
SPARTAK BUGGENHOUT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U15 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KSV. AARTSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
FC. OPPUURS |
U15 A wo, 24 apr 19:30 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Fc Oppuurs
(route)
Meirstraat, 27, 2890 Oppuurs |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U17 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U17 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
FC. OPPUURS |
U6 wo, 24 apr 18:00 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Fc Oppuurs
(route)
Meirstraat, 27, 2890 Oppuurs |
||
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
U7 A za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Sportzone De Meerminnen
(route)
Lindenlaan 109 A , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:15 |
KSV. BORNEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Steenhuffelstraat
(route)
Steenhuffelstraat 12, 1840 Malderen |