KSC. WIELSBEKE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
CmpA:Hernieuwenburg Wielsbek
(route)
Rijksweg 314 "Hernieuwenburg" , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 19:30 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Forestierstadion
(route)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
RACING CLUB GENT |
U10 A za, 27 apr 14:15 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Chillax Arena
(route)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
U11 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Complex Schiervelde
(route)
Diksmuidesteenweg,374 Schiervelde , 8800 Roeselare |
||
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
U11 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
SK Wevelgem City
(route)
Menenstraat 122 , 8560 Wevelgem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 09:00 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Krc Waregem
(route)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U12 B zo, 28 apr 09:00 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Krc Waregem
(route)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
CmpA:Hernieuwenburg Wielsbek
(route)
Rijksweg 314 "Hernieuwenburg" , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
CmpA:Hernieuwenburg Wielsbek
(route)
Rijksweg 314 "Hernieuwenburg" , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U14 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
CmpA:Hernieuwenburg Wielsbek
(route)
Rijksweg 314 "Hernieuwenburg" , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:15 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
KFC Sp Petegem
(route)
Gaversesteenweg 240 , 9800 Petegem A/de Leie |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U16 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U17 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSV. RUMBEKE |
U6 B za, 27 apr 09:15 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
KSV Rumbeke
(route)
Wervikhovestraat 7 , 8800 Rumbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:15 |
KSV. RUMBEKE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
R. DOTTIGNIES SP. |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U8 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KVE. DRONGEN |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Keiskant
(route)
St. Gerolfstraat 16, 9031 Drongen |
||
KVE. DRONGEN |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Keiskant
(route)
St. Gerolfstraat 16, 9031 Drongen |