TEMPO OVERIJSE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Begijnhofstadion
(route)
Begijnhof 13A, 3090 Overijse |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
U10 A zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
De Struysvogel
(route)
Tiensestraat 43 , 3320 Hoegaarden |
||
SK. PEULIS |
U10 za, 27 apr 10:45 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Sk Peulis A
(route)
Voetbalstraat, 2580 Putte |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
RAC. VOETBALCLUB HOBOKEN |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(route)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(route)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U13 A za, 27 apr 16:30 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U13 B za, 27 apr 16:30 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
K. REET SK. |
U13 A zo, 28 apr 10:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Reet A
(route)
Processieweg 4, 2840 Reet |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U14 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
U15 A za, 27 apr 12:45 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
FC De Kempen TL
(route)
Prijstraat 66 , 2460 Tielen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U15 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U16 za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U17 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
BOORTMEERBEEK-HEVER-SCHIPLAKEN UNITED |
U17 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
RC Boortmeerbeek
(route)
Meerbemdweg 1 , 3190 Boortmeerbeek |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U19 za, 27 apr 14:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U7 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK EKEREN DONK |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK EKEREN DONK |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HAACHT |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U9 C za, 27 apr 13:30 |
K. REET SK. |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |