KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
VC. OSTA MEERBEKE |
La Moderne
(route)
Parklaan 17a , 9690 Kluisbergen |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB RONSE |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Orphale Cruckestadion
(route)
Leuzesesteenweg 183-A, 9600 Ronse |
||
VK. NINOVE |
1 Vrouwen B za, 20 apr 20:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Den Deysel
(route)
Dwarsstraat 69 , 9450 Denderhoutem |
||
KV. ZUUN |
Dames Jeugd zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
G Bosmansstadion
(route)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
G-voetbal zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
K. VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK |
La Moderne
(route)
Parklaan 17a , 9690 Kluisbergen |
||
GERAARDSBERGEN UNITED |
Reserven zo, 5 mei 10:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Depoorter
(route)
Molendreef, 9500 Geraardsbergen |
||
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
JONG HELKIJN |
La Moderne
(route)
Parklaan 17a , 9690 Kluisbergen |
||
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
U10 B za, 20 apr 09:45 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalcompl
(route)
Drapstraat 88, 9810 Nazareth |
||
K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE |
U11 B za, 20 apr 10:15 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Wik Eine
(route)
P. Ruyffelaerstraat 61, 9700 Eine |
||
SK. MUNKZWALM |
U12 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Zwalmmeersch
(route)
Rekegemstraat 19/1, 9630 Munkzwalm |
||
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
U13 za, 20 apr 09:00 |
VV. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE |
La Moderne
(route)
Parklaan 17a , 9690 Kluisbergen |
||
FC. SPARTA HEESTERT |
U15 za, 20 apr 14:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Gem. Sportterrein Heestert
(route)
Pontstraat 32A , 8551 Heestert |
||
KFC. PETEGEM AAN SCHELDE |
U17 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Eekhoutstraat
(route)
Eekhoutstraat, 9790 Wortegem-petegem |
||
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
U6 za, 20 apr 13:00 |
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
La Moderne
(route)
Parklaan 17a , 9690 Kluisbergen |
||
JONG ZULTE |
U7 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Waalmeers
(route)
Waalstraat 188 B , 9870 Zulte |
||
SPARTA WORTEGEM |
U8 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Sp Wortegem
(route)
Wortegemplein, 9790 Wortegem-petegem |
||
VV. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE |
U9 A za, 20 apr 10:45 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
(route)
Stene , 9667 Horebeke |
||
K. BLAUWVOET OTEGEM |
U9 B za, 20 apr 10:30 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Blauwvoet Otegem
(route)
Scheldestraat 14B , 8553 Otegem |