EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Sportpark Hereveld
(route)
Hereveld 9, 3740 Bilzen |
||
KESSEL UNITED |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Kessel United
(route)
Pastoor Schellekensplein z/n , 2560 Kessel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U10 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KV. WESTMALLE |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KFC. PULLE |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
TOR DEURNE PIRATES |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
FC ST-JOZEF SK. RIJKEVORSEL |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
St. Jozef Sk
(route)
Zuiderdijk 10, 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. MEER |
U15 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
FC Meer
(route)
John Lyssenstraat z.n. , 2321 Meer |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(route)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. POPPEL |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KBSK. RETIE |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(route)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Oostmalle Sp.
(route)
Lierselei 50A , 2390 Oostmalle |
||
KV. WESTMALLE |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Westmalle
(route)
Schepersdijk, 2390 Westmalle |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 D za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Og Vorselaar
(route)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Gemeentelijk Sportpark
(route)
Molenbaan 1b, 2387 Baarle-hertog |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Vosselaar Vv
(route)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(route)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
K. ZANDHOVEN SK. |
U9 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Zandhoven
(route)
Voetbalstraat z/n, 2240 Zandhoven |
||
KSOC. MARIA-TER-HEIDE |
U9 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Maria T. Heide
(route)
De Beelenlei, 2930 Brasschaat |