KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
SPORTING EIZERINGEN |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
1 Vrouwen za, 20 apr 18:00 |
LEEUW BRUCOM |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. MEISE |
Reserven D za, 20 apr 18:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
De Nekker
(route)
St.-Annastraat 29, 1860 Meise |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Bosstraat
(route)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U11 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 B za, 20 apr 13:15 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 C za, 20 apr 15:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:45 |
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U13 B za, 20 apr 12:45 |
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U13 C za, 20 apr 15:30 |
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
FC LEBBEKE |
U14 za, 20 apr 14:00 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Sportcmp Lebbeke Site 1
(route)
Albert I Straat 124, 9280 Lebbeke |
||
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
U15 za, 20 apr 13:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Roelandsveldstadion
(route)
Sportlaan 24, 1700 Dilbeek |
||
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Stade Verdi
(route)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6 , 1070 Anderlecht |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U16 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U17 za, 20 apr 12:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U19 zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U6 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U7 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U7 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U8 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U8 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |