LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U21 di, 2 apr 20:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(route)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL |
1 ma, 1 apr 15:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Verbr. Alberta
(route)
Hollandsebaan 26 b, 2440 Geel |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
1 Vrouwen B za, 13 apr 13:30 |
KFC. RANST |
SK Rita Berlaar
(route)
Welvaartstraat 101 , 2590 Berlaar |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Sportpark Heikant
(route)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KFC. RANST |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 14:15 |
KFC. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
FC. VDP. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RANST |
Fc Vdp Sport
(route)
Meylweg 52, 2550 Kontich |
||
FC. IK DIEN |
U11 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Kattenbroek
(route)
Kattenbroek 15, 2650 Edegem |
||
KFC. RANST |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ST-MARTINUS HALLE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. RANST |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
VREMDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. RANST |
U13 B za, 13 apr 11:15 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. BROECHEM |
U15 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RANST |
Kfc Broechem
(route)
Abelebaan, 2520 Broechem |
||
KFC. RANST |
U17 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
SK. BERKENRODE |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Sk Berkenrode
(route)
Den Haaglaan 76A, 2660 Hoboken |
||
KFC. TONGERLO |
U7 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KFC. RANST |
FC Tongerlo
(route)
Geneinde, Tongerlo , 2260 Westerlo |
||
KFC. RANST |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KFC. HERENTHOUT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. RANST |
U7 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HERENTHOUT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. KATELIJNE-WAVER |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. RANST |
FC Katelijne
(route)
Vossevelden , 2860 St-katelijne-waver |
||
KFC. RANST |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VREMDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
KFC. RANST |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RANST |
Oosterzonen Fc
(route)
Bovemansstraat 20, 2260 Westerlo |
||
KFC. NIJLEN |
U9 D za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KFC. RANST |
KFC Nijlen
(route)
Graanweg , 2560 Nijlen |