KFC. LENNIK |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
SV KOBBEGEM |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFCMZ. TOLLEMBEEK |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Markedal
(route)
Hernestraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
1 Vrouwen vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Humbeek
(route)
Nachtegaallaan, 1851 Humbeek |
||
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Dames Jeugd B za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Sporthal St-Gillis Dendermonde
(route)
Van Langenhovestraat 203 A , 9200 Dendermonde |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
Reserven A wo, 24 apr 20:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
Reserven B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
SK. STEENHUFFEL |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U10 za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U11 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
LEEUW BRUCOM |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U12 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Tesseskouter
(route)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 C za, 20 apr 15:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Wauterbosstadion
(route)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U13 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Tesseskouter
(route)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U17 za, 20 apr 15:30 |
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
U6 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Caerenberghveld
(route)
Kerkhofstraat , 1703 Schepdaal |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U7 za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(route)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(route)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U8 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VK. BORCHTLOMBEEK |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U9 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U9 B za, 20 apr 12:30 |
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
Processiestraat
(route)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |