SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Complex Schiervelde
(route)
Diksmuidesteenweg,374 Schiervelde , 8800 Roeselare |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
SK. WICHELEN |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. EDEBOYS |
Reserven za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Veldakkerwegel
(route)
Veldakkerwegel 38 (Wett.Ede), 9230 Wetteren |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U10 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
FC. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB. |
U11 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Sportpark Bellekouter
(route)
Pijpoelstraat 16A, 9260 Schellebelle |
||
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
FSkv.Overmere
(route)
Baron Thibautstraat 38b, 9290 Overmere |
||
KVVHOU. ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Henri Story
(route)
Muilaardstraat 85, 9000 Gent |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U13 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SVH. WAASMUNSTER |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U15 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. CERCLE MELLE |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
U15 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Ter Elst
(route)
Elststraat 41, 9240 Zele |
||
FC. SMETLEDE |
U17 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
FC Smetlede
(route)
Schildekensstraat , 9340 Smetlede |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U17 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. SMETLEDE |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U7 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
SK. WACHTEBEKE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Sk.Wachtebeke
(route)
Stationsstraat 193, 9185 Wachtebeke |
||
VC. ZEVERGEM SP. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
(route)
Boeregemstraat , 9840 Zevergem |
||
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Ter Elst
(route)
Elststraat 41, 9240 Zele |