KAA. GENT |
1 A za, 27 apr 20:45 |
KVC. WESTERLO |
Ghelamco Arena
(route)
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 808 A, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
1 B vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Chillax Arena
(route)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KRC. GENK |
1 Vrouwen A vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
KAA. GENT |
RC Genk Ladies
(route)
Gouverneur Alex. Galopinstraat 13 , 3600 Genk |
||
KAA. GENT |
1 Vrouwen B za, 27 apr 17:00 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Neptunus
(route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |
||
KAA. GENT |
U10 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KAA. GENT |
U13 M za, 27 apr 16:00 |
SK. BERLARE |
Neptunus
(route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |
||
KM. SK. DEINZE |
U14 za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Burg Van De Wielestadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 5 , 9800 Deinze |
||
KAA. GENT |
U15 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U16 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
U18 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KAA. GENT |
SL16 Football Campus
(route)
Allée Du Bol D'Air, 11 , 4031 Angleur |
||
KAA. GENT |
U8 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U9 C zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Vrouwen U13 zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
KAA. GENT |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(route)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
||
KAA. GENT |
Vrouwen U17 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Neptunus
(route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |