KFC. NIJLEN |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
KFC Nijlen
(route)
Graanweg , 2560 Nijlen |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Reserven A vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
SP. HASSELT |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U10 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(route)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
||
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
U10 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Zwaneven
(route)
Rhoode 11 , 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U11 A za, 27 apr 09:15 |
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:15 |
KFC. POPPEL |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
KBSK. RETIE |
U12 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
(route)
Groenedijk 15 , 2470 Retie |
||
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
U12 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Zwaneven
(route)
Rhoode 11 , 2360 Oud-turnhout |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U13 zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. LUTLOMMEL VV. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 13:30 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Lutlommel VV
(route)
Konijnenpijpstraat 39 , 3920 Lommel |
||
VV. LAAKDAL |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Vv Laakdal B
(route)
Huiperstraat 16, 2430 Vorst |
||
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
U15 A vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
FC Paal-Tervant
(route)
Duistbosstraat z/n , 3583 Paal |
||
KRC PEER |
U17 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Dommelstadion
(route)
Lindebosstraat z/n , 3990 Peer |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U6 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KFC. BEEKHOEK SPORT |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U6 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
TURKSE FC. BERINGEN |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. BEEKHOEK SPORT |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U8 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. MOL |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U8 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSK. OOSTHOVEN |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
KFC. BEEKHOEK SPORT |
U9 za, 27 apr 10:45 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
Beekhoek Sp.
(route)
Broekstraat, 2440 Geel |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U9 D za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(route)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |