NIELSE SV |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Nielse Sv
(route)
Boomsestraat, 2845 Niel |
||
K. REET SK. |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Reet A
(route)
Processieweg 4, 2840 Reet |
||
NIELSE SV |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 3 mei 20:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(route)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
SD. ANDALUCIA |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Sporthal Wilrijkse Pleinen
(route)
Vogelzanglaan 6 , 2020 Antwerpen 2 |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
WILLEBROEKSE SPORTVERENIGING |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Willebroekse SV
(route)
Breendonkstraat , 2830 Willebroek |
||
KOLFC. RUPELMONDE |
U11 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Pierre Bressinck Stadion
(route)
Olympiastraat, 9150 Rupelmonde |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
FC. IK DIEN |
U12 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Kattenbroek
(route)
Kattenbroek 15, 2650 Edegem |
||
KSV. AARTSELAAR |
U12 B zo, 28 apr 09:15 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Sportcentrum Aartselaar
(route)
Kleistraat , 2630 Aartselaar |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U13 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U13 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
FC. BLAASVELD |
U13 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
F. Blaasveld
(route)
Broekstraat 159, 2830 Blaasveld |
||
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
U15 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Gem Sportcentrum Rooienberg
(route)
Rooienberg 56-56 , 2570 Duffel |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U15 C za, 27 apr 15:00 |
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U17 A zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
KFC. VRASENE |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. KONTICH FC. |
U17 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
K Kontich Fc
(route)
Duffelsesteenweg 73, 2550 Kontich |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U21 za, 27 apr 15:00 |
FC. IK DIEN |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U6 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. REET SK. |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U6 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U6 C za, 27 apr 13:00 |
K. REET SK. |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U7 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U7 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
KSV. AARTSELAAR |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U7 C za, 27 apr 13:00 |
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
FC. OXFORD HEMIKSEM |
U7 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Fc Oxford Hemiksem
(route)
Rode Kruisplein, 2620 Hemiksem |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 A za, 27 apr 11:15 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 C za, 27 apr 11:15 |
FC. VDP. |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 D za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KVK. HINGENE |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U9 C za, 27 apr 13:00 |
GALATASARAY ANTWERPEN |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U9 D za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KVC. DELTA LONDERZEEL |
K Schelle Sport
(route)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |