VK. LINDEN |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Kerkdreef
(route)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
SPORTING KORTENBERG |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
1 Vrouwen A vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen B zo, 28 apr 10:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen C za, 27 apr 16:45 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
FC. VDP. |
Dames Jeugd A za, 27 apr 16:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Fc Vdp Sport
(route)
Meylweg 52, 2550 Kontich |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Dames Jeugd C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HERENT |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
KFC. BAAL |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KVK TIENEN |
U10 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Bergéstadion
(route)
Bergevest 12 , 3300 Tienen |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U10 B za, 27 apr 14:30 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KVK TIENEN |
U11 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Bergéstadion
(route)
Bergevest 12 , 3300 Tienen |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U11 A za, 27 apr 15:25 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U12 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U14 za, 27 apr 12:15 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
FC. MOORSEL |
U15 A za, 27 apr 16:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Vinkenlaan , 3080 Tervuren |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U16 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U17 A za, 27 apr 16:45 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KFC. WERCHTER |
U17 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Grotestraat
(route)
Grotestraat, 3118 Werchter |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U19 za, 27 apr 17:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U21 za, 27 apr 14:45 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U6 B za, 27 apr 12:45 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U7 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U7 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HERENT |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U8 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U8 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(route)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |