SK. MUNSTERBILZEN |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Munsterbilzen Sk
(route)
Appelboomgaardstraat 6, 3740 Bilzen |
||
SK. MUNSTERBILZEN |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Munsterbilzen Sk
(route)
Appelboomgaardstraat 6, 3740 Bilzen |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U10 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
KRC PEER |
Het Dekken
(route)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:45 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U11 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
KFC. HAM UNITED |
Het Dekken
(route)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
KFCMDHALEN. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Jeugdterreinen
(route)
Pijpenpoelstraat 62, 3545 Halen |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U11 C zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
GENKER VV. |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U11 D zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
SK. HEUSDEN 06 |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
KVK. BERINGEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Sportpark De Motbemden
(route)
Hasseltse Steenweg 130, 3580 Beringen |
||
K. VICT. VV. 'S HERENELDEREN |
U12 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
'S Herenelderen
(route)
Eldersbroek z/n , 3700 Tongeren |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U12 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
KVV. HOESELT |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Jeugdcomplex Kvv Hoeselt
(route)
Plasstraat 15, 3730 Hoeselt |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
GENKER VV. |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
SK. HEUSDEN 06 |
U15 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
SK Heusden 06
(route)
Noordberm 31 , 3550 Heusden-zolder |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U15 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC FUTURE WINTERSLAG |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U17 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
KMR. BIESEN |
U21 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
KMR Biesen
(route)
Biesenveldweg 1 , 3742 Martenslinde |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U21 B vr, 29 mrt 19:30 |
KFC. SPARTA KOLMONT |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U6 za, 30 mrt 11:15 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
VV. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U7 za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Vv Nieuwerkerken
(route)
Kerkstraat 136, 3850 Nieuwerkerken |
||
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Martinus
(route)
Generaal Lemanstraat , 3500 Hasselt |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U8 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
AS - NIEL UNITED |
Ws Linkhout
(route)
Kapelstraat 72, 3560 Lummen |
||
KFCMDHALEN. |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Jeugdterreinen
(route)
Pijpenpoelstraat 62, 3545 Halen |
||
AS - NIEL UNITED |
U9 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Ws Linkhout
(route)
Kapelstraat 72, 3560 Lummen |
||
WS. LINKHOUT |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Ws Linkhout
(route)
Kapelstraat 72, 3560 Lummen |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
VV. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U9 za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Vv Nieuwerkerken
(route)
Kerkstraat 136, 3850 Nieuwerkerken |