K. ANTONIA FC. |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Reserven A vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC. |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. GOOREIND VV. |
Reserven B vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Gooreind
(route)
Eikendreef, 2990 Wuustwezel |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. NIEUWMOER FC. |
U10 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Nieuwmoer Fc
(route)
Essensteenweg 69, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. GOOREIND VV. |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Gooreind
(route)
Eikendreef, 2990 Wuustwezel |
||
KSOC. MARIA-TER-HEIDE |
U11 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Maria T. Heide
(route)
De Beelenlei, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSV. WILDERT |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. ACHTERBROEK VV. |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. WILDERT |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
U15 A za, 6 apr 12:45 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Svb Driehoek
(route)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
KSV. WILDERT |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSV. WILDERT |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
FC. SEJA |
U21 za, 6 apr 12:15 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Seja
(route)
Laaglandlaan 385, 2170 Merksem |
||
K. GOOREIND VV. |
U21 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Gooreind
(route)
Eikendreef, 2990 Wuustwezel |
||
K. NIEUWMOER FC. |
U7 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Nieuwmoer Fc
(route)
Essensteenweg 69, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
FC. MERKSEM |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Fc Merksem
(route)
Gasthuishoevestraat 51, 2170 Merksem |
||
KSV. WILDERT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Sv Wildert
(route)
Steenovenstraat, 2910 Essen |
||
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Nieuw Stabroek - Vossevelden
(route)
Hoogeind 85, 2940 Stabroek |
||
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Svb Driehoek
(route)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Nieuw Stabroek - Vossevelden
(route)
Hoogeind 85, 2940 Stabroek |