K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
K Kabouters Opglabbeek
(route)
Kruisstraat z/n , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK |
1 B za, 6 apr 18:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
K Kabouters Opglabbeek
(route)
Kruisstraat z/n , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Dames Jeugd za, 6 apr 13:00 |
VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
LINDEBOYS SPLEUT. |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Lindeboys Sp Leut
(route)
Dreef z/n, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(route)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
KSK. MEEUWEN |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
KSK Meeuwen
(route)
Kerkhofstraat 18/1 , 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(route)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
SLW MAASEIK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Stedelijk Sportpark Maaseik
(route)
Sportlaan z/n , 3680 Maaseik |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
BILZEN YOUTH |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
GS BREE-BEEK |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
U13 do, 28 mrt 18:15 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Stokkem Vv
(route)
Koeweerd z/n, 3650 Dilsen-stokkem |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U15 A zo, 14 apr 11:15 |
K. ST. ELEN |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U15 B za, 30 mrt 11:15 |
GS BREE-BEEK |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Nevok Gruitrode
(route)
Harmonieweg 38, 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U17 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
LINDEBOYS SPLEUT. |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U21 do, 4 apr 19:30 |
K. STAL SPORT KOERSEL |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
GS BREE-BEEK |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Stokkem Vv
(route)
Koeweerd z/n, 3650 Dilsen-stokkem |
||
SSD. OPOETEREN |
U7 za, 6 apr 12:45 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
SSD Opoeteren
(route)
Dorperheideweg 2 , 3680 Maaseik |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U8 A za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U8 B za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
KSK. MEEUWEN |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
KSK Meeuwen
(route)
Kerkhofstraat 18/1 , 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
KSK. MEEUWEN |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
KSK Meeuwen
(route)
Kerkhofstraat 18/1 , 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |