K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
STORMVOGELS LOPPEM |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KVC. WINGENE |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
KVC Wingene
(route)
Rozendalestraat , 8750 Wingene |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U13 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
VK. DUDZELE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KFC DAMME |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Sportpark 't Veld Sijsele
(route)
Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele |
||
KSV. BREDENE |
U17 A za, 30 mrt 16:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
KSV Bredene
(route)
Spuikomlaan 21 , 8450 Bredene |
||
KEG. GISTEL |
U17 za, 13 apr 14:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
De Kegge KEG Gistel
(route)
Pol Gernaeystraat 1 , 8470 Gistel |
||
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Cmp : KSC Blankenberge - Bloso
(route)
BLOSO - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 , 8370 Blankenberge |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RFC. LISSEWEGE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
De Gulden Kamer
(route)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KV. DOSKO BEVEREN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Dosko Beveren
(route)
Izegemse Aardeweg 38 Bevers Stadion , 8800 Roeselare |
||
KV. DOSKO BEVEREN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Dosko Beveren
(route)
Izegemse Aardeweg 38 Bevers Stadion , 8800 Roeselare |