RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U10 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U10 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
K. HOLLEKEN VC. LINKEBEEK |
U11 za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Stade F Wauters
(route)
Hollebeekstraat 212, 1630 Linkebeek |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U12 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KVK TIENEN |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U12 B za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KVK TIENEN |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U14 za, 27 apr 12:30 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U15 A za, 27 apr 16:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KV. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM |
U15 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Eversestraat
(route)
Eversestraat, 1932 St-stevens-woluwe |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U16 za, 27 apr 12:30 |
KSK. HEIST |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
U17 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Roelandsveldstadion
(route)
Sportlaan 24, 1700 Dilbeek |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U17 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U19 za, 27 apr 18:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U8 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U8 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |