K. BOLDERBERG FC.

Zet in je agenda

Eerstvolgende match van elke ploeg

Vrijdag 23 oktober

  1. 20:00
    Reserven Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen AW
    FLANDRIA TERMOLEN ZONHOVEN tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Fl. Termolen, Nieuwen dijk (z/n), Zonhoven
    Uit

Zaterdag 24 oktober

  1. 09:30
    U8 B Gewestelijk U8 CQ
    WS SCHOONBEEK-BILZEN tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Sportpark Hereveld, Grasveldstraat 9, Bilzen
    Uit
  2. 10:30
    U12 Gewestelijk U12 CG
    K. BOLDERBERG FC. tegen ZONHOVEN UNITED FC
    K Bolderberg Fc C, Broederspad, Heusden-zolder
    Thuis
  3. 10:30
    U11 Gewestelijk U11 CC
    K. BOLDERBERG FC. tegen VK. GESTEL
    K Bolderberg Fc C, Broederspad, Heusden-zolder
    Thuis
  4. 11:00
    U7 Gewestelijk U7 DB
    K. HERK-DE-STAD FC. tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Schulen, Manestraat 82, Herk-de-stad
    Uit
  5. 13:00
    U13 Gewestelijk U13 CG
    K.F.C.M.D.HALEN tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Jeugdterreinen, Pijpenpoelstraat 62, Halen
    Uit
  6. 15:00
    U21 Gewestelijk U21 AH
    KADIJK SK. OVERPELT tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Sportpark Kadijk, Kadijk z/n, Overpelt
    Uit

Zondag 25 oktober

  1. 09:00
    U8 A Gewestelijk U8 CS
    K. BOLDERBERG FC. tegen TURKSE FC. BERINGEN
    Fc Anadol A, St Annastraat 15, Heusden-zolder
    Thuis
  2. 09:30
    U6 A Gewestelijk U6 AW
    ZONHOVEN UNITED FC tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    De Basvelden, Herestraat 124 A, Zonhoven
    Uit
  3. 09:30
    U6 B Gewestelijk U6 BA
    KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Weerstand Koersel, Sportlaan z/n, Koersel
    Uit
  4. 10:00
    U9 Gewestelijk U9 CZ
    JUVE HASSELT tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Ten Hove z/n, Kermt
    Uit
  5. 10:30
    U15 Gewestelijk U15 CP
    K. BOLDERBERG FC. tegen K. STAL SPORT KOERSEL
    Fc Anadol A, St Annastraat 15, Heusden-zolder
    Thuis
  6. 15:00
    1 4 Provinciaal Limburg B
    TURKSE FC. BERINGEN tegen K. BOLDERBERG FC.
    Turkse Fc, Steenstortstraat 20, Koersel
    Uit