K. ANTONIA FC. |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
EXCELSIOR MARIABURG |
1 B za, 27 apr 20:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Exc. Mariaburg Rustoord
(route)
Rustoordlei , 2930 Brasschaat |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Dames Jeugd A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
SV. NOORSE |
Dames Jeugd C zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Noorse
(route)
Frans De Peuterstraat 50 , 2950 Kapellen |
||
KFC. BROECHEM |
Reserven B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Kfc Broechem
(route)
Abelebaan, 2520 Broechem |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
U10 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Jeugdcentrum Lyra
(route)
Broechemsesteenweg 136, 2531 Vremde |
||
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
A.F.C. Schilde
(route)
Raymond Delbekestraat , 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
U11 za, 27 apr 11:15 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
A.F.C. Schilde
(route)
Raymond Delbekestraat , 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEM |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U13 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. RACING EMBLEM |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U13 C za, 27 apr 12:30 |
KFC. SCHOTEN SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U15 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
VC. MORTSEL OG. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KSV. WILDERT |
U15 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Sv Wildert
(route)
Steenovenstraat, 2910 Essen |
||
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
U15 C za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Zoersel
(route)
Westmallebaan z/n, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U17 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U17 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U6 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KFC. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U6 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT |
U7 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Vlimmeren Sp.
(route)
Leetereind, 2340 Vlimmeren |
||
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
U7 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
A.F.C. Schilde
(route)
Raymond Delbekestraat , 2980 Zoersel |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
U8 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Zoersel
(route)
Westmallebaan z/n, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. WIJNEGEM VC. |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
VC Wijnegem
(route)
Kasteellei , 2110 Wijnegem |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U9 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. MERKSPLAS SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. MERKSPLAS SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U9 C za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |