KSV. VEURNE |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Will Tura Sportpark
(route)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Vp Gits
(route)
Singellaan 51, 8830 Hooglede |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KDC. RUDDERVOORDE |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
DARING BRUGGE VV. |
U12 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Dar. Brugge
(route)
Tempelhofstraat "Tempelhof"-St Pieters Brugge , 8000 Brugge |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U15 B za, 6 apr 16:00 |
VK. DUDZELE |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U17 za, 30 mrt 13:30 |
ZEEHAVEN ZEEBRUGGE |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U21 vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
FC. KLEIT MALDEGEM |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
VK. KNESSELARE |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Sportcentrum Knesselare
(route)
Prinsengoeddreef 29 , 9910 Knesselare |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Den Akker Oedelem
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Den Akker , 8730 Oedelem |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U8 A za, 30 mrt 10:30 |
KFC DAMME |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE |
Jong Male Vv
(route)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
RFC. LISSEWEGE |
U8 C wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Fc Lissewege
(route)
Pol Dhondtstraat 70, 8380 Lissewege |
||
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Cmp : Daverlo-Park
(route)
Weidestraat 85 A, 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
VV. SPARTA URSEL |
U9 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Sportcentrum Onderdale
(route)
Urselseweg 185a , 9910 Ursel |