HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Wit Zand
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachlaan 29, 9120 Melsele |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 18:45 |
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER |
Reserven wo, 3 apr 20:00 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Frank Baurstraat
(route)
Frank Baurstraat 8, 9250 Waasmunster |
||
KSK. BEVEREN |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:15 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:45 |
KFC. JONG VL. KRUIBEKE |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KFC. VRASENE |
U13 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic
(route)
Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. HERLEVING ST-PAUWELS. |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U13 C za, 6 apr 11:45 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U15 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
FC. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(route)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
KFC. BAASRODE |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
VK. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS |
U21 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Campus Vk White Boys
(route)
Puitvoetstraat 37, 9100 Sint-niklaas |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. KLINGE |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER |
HRS Haasdonk
(route)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KFC. VRASENE |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic
(route)
Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene |
||
KFC. VRASENE |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic
(route)
Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene |
||
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Sporthal St-Gillis Dendermonde
(route)
Van Langenhovestraat 203 A , 9200 Dendermonde |
||
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Sporthal St-Gillis Dendermonde
(route)
Van Langenhovestraat 203 A , 9200 Dendermonde |