FCB SPRIMONT |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
RRC. MORMONT |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
RRC TROIS-PONTS |
Route De Nessonvaux
(route)
rue de Banneux, 4141 Louveigne |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
Reserven zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. JEUNESSE HACCOURTOISE |
Route De Nessonvaux
(route)
rue de Banneux, 4141 Louveigne |
||
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE GRIVEGNEE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
(route)
rue Nicolas Spiroux, 75 , 4030 Grivegnee |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE GRIVEGNEE |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
MARLOIE SPORT |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U12 B za, 13 apr 11:00 |
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
MARLOIE SPORT |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
Jeunesse Montegnee Saint-Nicolas Tilleur |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Site Du Bonnet
(route)
rue Grimbérieux, 4420 Saint-nicolas |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U14 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
RCS XHORISIEN |
U16 za, 30 mrt 15:45 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Stade J.Fonfond
(route)
rue de Comblain , 4190 Xhoris |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U15 B do, 9 mei 10:10 |
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U16 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U17 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
JS. TAMINOISE |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U19 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
Jeunesse Montegnee Saint-Nicolas Tilleur |
U21 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Site Du Bonnet
(route)
rue Grimbérieux, 4420 Saint-nicolas |
||
RSC. ANTHISNOIS |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Rue Elva À Anthisnes
(route)
rue Elva, 4160 Anthisnes |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. FRAITURE FC. |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |