R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
FC. ANS |
Drève Longchamps
(route)
rue Edmond de Sélys-Longchamps , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. ANS |
Rue Jean Louis Adam
(route)
Rue Jean Louis Adam, 133, 4400 Mons-lez-liege |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ANS |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
FC. ANS |
U11 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U11 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
JS. DU THIER A LIEGE |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JS. DU THIER A LIEGE |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ANS |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
CS. JUPRELLE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. ANS |
Complexe Sportif de Slins
(route)
rue du Chainay, 61 , 4450 Juprelle |
||
FC. ANS |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U13 C za, 13 apr 12:30 |
RJS. OLNOISE |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U14 za, 30 mrt 14:30 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U16 za, 30 mrt 18:30 |
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U17 za, 30 mrt 16:30 |
R. HARZE FC. |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. WELKENRAEDT |
U19 za, 13 apr 15:30 |
FC. ANS |
(route)
rue St Paul, 60a , 4840 Welkenraedt |
||
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ANS |
Rue Jean Louis Adam
(route)
Rue Jean Louis Adam, 133, 4400 Mons-lez-liege |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ANS |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
FC. ANS |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
Cité Sports Grâce-Hollogne |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RCS XHORISIEN |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC. ANS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JSN ALLEUR |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |