FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
1 ma, 1 apr 15:00 |
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
SK. WICHELEN |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Sportpark Bellekouter
(route)
Pijpoelstraat 16A, 9260 Schellebelle |
||
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
Reserven B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
FSkv.Overmere
(route)
Baron Thibautstraat 38b, 9290 Overmere |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 12:15 |
KFC. HEUSDEN SPORT |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KVE. DRONGEN |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FC ROOIGEM |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Papiermolenstr.
(route)
Papiermolenstraat 1, 9000 Gent |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Rollebaan
(route)
Rollebaan, 9860 Moortsele |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(route)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORT |
U17 B za, 6 apr 12:15 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Klein Kouterken
(route)
Kleinkouterken 13, 9051 St-denijs-westrem |
||
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
VKN Beervelde
(route)
Zevestraat 3 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(route)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:40 |
KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
FSkv.Overmere
(route)
Baron Thibautstraat 38b, 9290 Overmere |
||
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalcompl
(route)
Drapstraat 88, 9810 Nazareth |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |