FC SERAING |
1 A vr, 19 apr 20:00 |
KM. SK. DEINZE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
FC SERAING |
Stade Communal Louis Manne
(route)
rue du Pressoir 2, 4520 Wanze |
||
FC SERAING |
U10 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U10 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RSC. BEAUFAYS |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U10 C zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
KVC. WESTERLO |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U10 D zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
KVC. WESTERLO |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U11 B za, 20 apr 12:00 |
FC SERAING |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
FC SERAING |
U11 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U11 C za, 20 apr 11:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U12 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U12 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U12 C za, 20 apr 11:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U13 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
FC SERAING |
Stade A.Ducarne
(route)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
LOMMEL SK |
U13 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC SERAING |
Soevereinpark
(route)
Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel |
||
LOMMEL SK |
U14 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC SERAING |
Soevereinpark
(route)
Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U14 B zo, 21 apr 09:45 |
FC SERAING |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
FC SERAING |
U14 C zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
FC. ANS |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U15 A za, 20 apr 14:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
FC ARLON |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U15 C zo, 21 apr 09:45 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U16 A zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue des Villas, 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U16 B za, 20 apr 14:30 |
LOMMEL SK |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U17 A za, 20 apr 14:00 |
RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
Jeunesse Montegnee Saint-Nicolas Tilleur |
U17 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
FC SERAING |
Site Du Bonnet
(route)
rue Grimbérieux, 4420 Saint-nicolas |
||
LOMMEL SK |
U18 za, 20 apr 13:00 |
FC SERAING |
Soevereinpark
(route)
Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel |
||
FC SERAING |
U19 A za, 20 apr 17:30 |
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
av.du Centenaire, 7 , 4102 Ougree |
||
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
U19 A za, 20 apr 15:30 |
FC SERAING |
Stade Prince Philippe
(route)
Rue du Stade, 10 , 4720 La Calamine |
||
FC SERAING |
U6 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
Jeunesse Montegnee Saint-Nicolas Tilleur |
U6 za, 20 apr 11:00 |
FC SERAING |
Site Du Bonnet
(route)
rue Grimbérieux, 4420 Saint-nicolas |
||
FC SERAING |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U7 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. HARZE FC. |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. FRAITURE FC. |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U8 C za, 20 apr 11:15 |
FC SERAING |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U9 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
FC SERAING |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
FC SERAING |
Rue De Leumont
(route)
rue de Leumont, 4520 Wanze |
||
RUS. GOLD STAR LIEGE |
U9 za, 20 apr 12:15 |
FC SERAING |
Complexe Naimette
(route)
rue H.Vieuxtemps , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
FC SERAING |
U9 D zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
KVC. WESTERLO |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |