FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KFC. HAMONT 99 |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
K. NEEROETEREN FC. |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
De Borg
(route)
Borglaan z/n , 3680 Maaseik |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
G-voetbal zo, 7 apr 13:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
SV. HERKOL NEERPELT |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
SV Herkol
(route)
Herent 137 , 3910 Neerpelt |
||
WATERLOOS-VOORSHOVEN VV |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Waterloos
(route)
Ketelstraat z/n, 3680 Maaseik |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Reserven C vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
KMR. BIESEN |
Kessenich
(route)
Toekomststraat 20 , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
K Kabouters Opglabbeek
(route)
Kruisstraat z/n , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
WATERLOOS-VOORSHOVEN VV |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Waterloos
(route)
Ketelstraat z/n, 3680 Maaseik |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U13 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U15 A vr, 29 mrt 19:30 |
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
AS - NIEL UNITED |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
De Heiberg
(route)
Melkerijstraat , 3665 As |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U15 C zo, 7 apr 10:15 |
WATERLOOS-VOORSHOVEN VV |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U15 D za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. HECHTEL FC. |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U17 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
KFC. PARK HOUTHALEN |
Kessenich
(route)
Toekomststraat 20 , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U17 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SSD. OPOETEREN |
Kessenich
(route)
Toekomststraat 20 , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U21 vr, 29 mrt 19:30 |
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE |
U6 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Nevok Gruitrode
(route)
Harmonieweg 38, 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U7 B zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. PEERDER SPORTVRIENDEN |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U7 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SLW MAASEIK |
Hoverstadion
(route)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
GS BREE-BEEK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Bree Beek
(route)
Geussensstraat z/n , 3960 Bree |
||
GS BREE-BEEK |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Bree Beek
(route)
Geussensstraat z/n , 3960 Bree |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(route)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(route)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |