R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
Route De Genval
(route)
Route de Genval 26 , 1380 Ohain |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U10 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
FC. FOREST |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U11 C za, 27 apr 12:00 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U12 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U12 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U12 C za, 27 apr 10:45 |
ASCADES RENAISSANCE EVERE |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U13 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U14 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U15 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U16 zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
FC. FOREST |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U17 zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U19 za, 27 apr 17:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U9 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |