FC. KONINGSHOF |
Recrea Mannen A do, 25 apr 20:00 |
FC. VDP. |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
Recrea Mannen A zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Nieuw Stabroek - Vossevelden
(route)
Hoogeind 85, 2940 Stabroek |
||
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT |
U10 za, 20 apr 15:00 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Vlug Vooruit
(route)
Fortsteenweg 1, 2170 Merksem |
||
VK. SIMIKOS |
U11 B za, 20 apr 14:30 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Vk Simikos
(route)
Eksterdreef 8, 2900 Schoten |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U12 za, 20 apr 11:15 |
FC. SEJA |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U13 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U15 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
DEURNE OB. |
U17 B za, 20 apr 13:30 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Park Groot Schijn Deurne
(route)
Ruggeveldlaan 488 , 2100 Deurne |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U17 B za, 20 apr 14:00 |
FC. SEJA |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U21 vr, 19 apr 19:30 |
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U6 B za, 20 apr 09:00 |
TOR DEURNE PIRATES |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U7 B za, 20 apr 14:00 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
FC. SEJA |
U7 za, 20 apr 12:15 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Seja
(route)
Laaglandlaan 385, 2170 Merksem |
||
VC. OLSE. |
U8 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
Vc Olse Merksem
(route)
Laaglandlaan 669, 2170 Merksem |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 D za, 20 apr 12:30 |
FC. KONINGSHOF |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:00 |
VREMDE |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |
||
FC. KONINGSHOF |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:00 |
VK. SIMIKOS |
Koningshof - De Pheyp
(route)
Zilverstraat 43, 2900 Schoten |