FC. DIEPENBEEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
K. DARING HUVO JEUK |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 17:00 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(route)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
1 Vrouwen B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Reserven A do, 4 apr 20:15 |
K. HIH. HOEPERTINGEN |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
VC. KESSELT |
Reserven do, 4 apr 19:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Vc Kesselt
(route)
Kiezelweg 468, 3620 Lanaken |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:45 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVK. BERINGEN |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
KVV. HOESELT |
U11 B za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Jeugdcomplex Kvv Hoeselt
(route)
Plasstraat 15, 3730 Hoeselt |
||
JUVE HASSELT |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Ten Hove
(route)
Ten Hove z/n , 3510 Kermt |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U12 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
Jeugdvoetbal Groot Riemst |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SP. HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U12 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
U13 za, 6 apr 15:15 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Sportpark Hereveld
(route)
Hereveld 9, 3740 Bilzen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U13 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. ALKEN |
U15 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Fc Alken Terkoest
(route)
Eikendreef 21 , 3570 Alken |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U15 B za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U17 A za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Campus Waltwilder
(route)
Sportveldstraat z/n, 3740 Bilzen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U17 C vr, 29 mrt 20:15 |
K. GODSHEIDE VV. |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
U21 B za, 30 mrt 14:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Gem Sportstadion Maasmech
(route)
Kolenmijn Limburg Maaslaan 2 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. HO. HEIDE HASSELT |
U6 za, 30 mrt 11:15 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
HO Heide Hasselt
(route)
Heksenbergstraat z/n , 3500 Hasselt |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U6 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT TERMIEN |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
U7 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(route)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U7 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
WS. LINKHOUT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U7 D za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(route)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(route)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SP. HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SP. HASSELT |
Waardestraat
(route)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
K. GODSHEIDE VV. |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Godsheide Vv
(route)
Plattevijverstraat, 3500 Hasselt |