ET. ELSAUTOISE |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
RRC. MORMONT |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
FC. BULLINGEN |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
1 Fém. A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. JALHAYTOIS |
Reserven zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Haut Vinave , 4845 Jalhay |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue De Leumont
(route)
rue de Leumont, 4520 Wanze |
||
RFC. ROCHERATH |
U10 za, 20 apr 11:15 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Krinkelt, Auf der Höhe
(route)
auf der HÔhe 2 , 4761 Rocherath |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 10:45 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U11 B za, 20 apr 10:45 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 12:00 |
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U12 B za, 20 apr 14:00 |
ENTENTE JEUNESSE FLERON |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:00 |
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U13 B za, 20 apr 14:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U14 A za, 20 apr 14:00 |
RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U14 B zo, 21 apr 09:45 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U15 A do, 9 mei 09:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U15 zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
FC BEAUFORT MIDDELKERKE |
U15 A za, 11 mei 10:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Campus Westende
(route)
Zandstraat 26 , 8434 Westende |
||
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
U16 zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Stade Jacques Lechat
(route)
av.du Pont de la Warche, 4960 Malmedy |
||
FUSION OOSTENDE |
U17 vr, 10 mei 19:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U17 B zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U19 za, 20 apr 12:15 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
RJS. OLNOISE |
U6 za, 20 apr 12:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue Bouteille, 30
(route)
rue Bouteille, 30, 4877 Olne |
||
RSC. SAIVE |
U7 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue Des Anémones, 2a
(route)
rue des Anémones, 2a, 4671 Saive |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |