EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KVK. WESTHOEK |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
VV. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
(route)
Stene , 9667 Horebeke |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
1 Vrouwen vr, 12 apr 20:15 |
VK. NINOVE |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:15 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(route)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
U10 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Lindekouter
(route)
Lindekouter 43, 9420 Bambrugge |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Moerkensheide
(route)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Wilfried Lievens
(route)
Kloosterstraat 16, 9520 Sint-lievens-houtem |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(route)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
SPORTKRING AALST |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Rond Punt
(route)
Leo De Bethunelaan, 9300 Aalst |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
KSK. ZINGEM |
U13 zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Willy Ronsse Stadion
(route)
Sportstraat 2A, 9750 Kruisem |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U17 vr, 29 mrt 19:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(route)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
FC. ZEGELSEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Rovorst
(route)
Rovorst, 9660 Zegelsem |
||
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Orphale Cruckestadion
(route)
Leuzesesteenweg 183-A, 9600 Ronse |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U6 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. MUNKZWALM |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OLSA BRAKEL |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SK. MERELBEKE |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
SK. MUNKZWALM |
U8 A wo, 3 apr 16:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Zwalmmeersch
(route)
Rekegemstraat 19/1, 9630 Munkzwalm |
||
SK. MUNKZWALM |
U8 B wo, 3 apr 16:30 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Zwalmmeersch
(route)
Rekegemstraat 19/1, 9630 Munkzwalm |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
OLSA BRAKEL |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
OLSA BRAKEL |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN |
Grotenberge
(route)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |