OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
1 A za, 30 mrt 18:15 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
King Power at den dreefstadion
(itinéraire)
Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46 , 3001 Heverlee |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Domein 'Het Breeven'
(itinéraire)
Breevendreef, 2880 Bornem |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
1 Vrouwen A za, 30 mrt 19:00 |
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
Stadion K.V. Mechelen
(itinéraire)
Kleine Nieuwendijkstraat 53, 2800 Mechelen |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
1 Vrouwen B za, 13 apr 16:00 |
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
G-voetbal zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Bouckenborghpark
(itinéraire)
Oude Bareellei, 2170 Merksem |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
G-voetbal za, 13 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(itinéraire)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
VK. SIMIKOS |
G-voetbal zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Vk Simikos
(itinéraire)
Eksterdreef 8, 2900 Schoten |
||
KSK. HEIST |
G-voetbal zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Cmp. A: KSK Heist
(itinéraire)
Lostraat, 50 , 2220 Heist-op-den-berg |
||
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle
(itinéraire)
Olympialaan 74, 8200 Brugge |
||
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle
(itinéraire)
Olympialaan 74, 8200 Brugge |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U12 A do, 18 apr 18:00 |
R. ANTWERP FC. |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Gem Sportcentrum Rooienberg
(itinéraire)
Rooienberg 56-56 , 2570 Duffel |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U13 M za, 6 apr 16:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
U7 C wo, 3 apr 09:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Le Barca
(itinéraire)
Route de Lennik 1015, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
U8 C wo, 3 apr 17:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Le Barca
(itinéraire)
Route de Lennik 1015, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
U9 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle
(itinéraire)
Olympialaan 74, 8200 Brugge |
||
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle
(itinéraire)
Olympialaan 74, 8200 Brugge |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Wu17 za, 13 apr 16:00 |
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 10:59