K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC. |
1 A zo, 31 mrt 15:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
K Europa 90 Kraainem FC
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 85 , 1950 Kraainem |
||
VK. LINDEN |
1 B wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
MIECROOB VELTEM |
Dames Jeugd B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
Winksele-Delle
(itinéraire)
Eikestraat , 3020 Winksele |
||
RWD. MOLENBEEK GIRLS |
Dames Jeugd C za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
(itinéraire)
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
FOOTBALL GIRLS LEUVEN |
Dames Jeugd D za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Tervuursevest 101, 3001 Heverlee |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
VK. LINDEN |
St Veronica
(itinéraire)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U11 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VK. LINDEN |
Houtvenne
(itinéraire)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
KDN. UNITED |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
Oep den Berg
(itinéraire)
Veeliedenstraat 70 , 3221 Nieuwrode |
||
FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VK. LINDEN |
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Brissacstraat , 3271 Zichem |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
UNION LOVENJOEL |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KAC. BETEKOM |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
U15 C za, 6 apr 12:15 |
VK. LINDEN |
Boudewijnstadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U21 za, 13 apr 17:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
FC. MEENSEL KIEZEGEM |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
VK. LINDEN |
(itinéraire)
Tieltsestraat 16 , 3391 Meensel-kiezegem |
||
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
VK. LINDEN |
(itinéraire)
Molenweg , 3350 Linter |
||
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
VK. LINDEN |
De Struysvogel
(itinéraire)
Tiensestraat 43 , 3320 Hoegaarden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U8 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC. |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
||
VK. LINDEN |
U9 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Kerkdreef
(itinéraire)
Kerkdreef 8, 3210 Linden |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 20:35