VK. HOLSBEEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
RWL SPORT |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
1 B za, 6 apr 17:15 |
SK. NOSSEGEM |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
1 Vrouwen A zo, 31 mrt 15:00 |
MIECROOB VELTEM |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
DARING C WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 17:30 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
Gemeentelijk stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 20 , 1970 Wezembeek-oppem |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
Reserven vr, 29 mrt 20:30 |
SK. PLENKE WERCHTER |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U10 A vr, 29 mrt 18:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U11 B do, 28 mrt 18:00 |
SNA KEIBERG |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U15 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HERENT |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U17 B za, 13 apr 12:00 |
KFC. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U21 di, 26 mrt 19:30 |
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U7 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. HERENT |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM |
U8 zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
Smisstraat
(itinéraire)
Sint-Pauluslaan z/n , 3080 Tervuren |
||
KVK TIENEN |
U8 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
Bergéstadion
(itinéraire)
Bergevest 12 , 3300 Tienen |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
RWL SPORT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
(itinéraire)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 21:53