Calendrier US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT U16/P

Waltzing
za, 31 aug - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. UN. R. ST-LOUIS-SAINT-LEGER
St Léger
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Meix-Dt-Virton
za, 7 sep - 13:00
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
Rue De Launoy, 6769 Meix-devant-virton
Waltzing
wo, 11 sep - 19:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RUS. GIVRY
Givry
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Libin
za, 14 sep - 15:00
R. WALLONIA LIBIN vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Libin
Rue D'Hatrival, 6890 Libin
Mormont
wo, 18 sep - 19:00
RRC. MORMONT vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Mormont
La Forge, 6997 Erezee
Waltzing
za, 21 sep - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. R. EXC. DE FOUCHES
Fouches
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Martelange
za, 28 sep - 15:45
US. MARTELANGEOISE vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Nothomb
Chemin Des Tilleuls, 6717 Nothomb
Waltzing
za, 5 okt - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. JS. MAGERETOISE
Mageret
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Marbehan
za, 12 okt - 14:00
RUS. MARBEHAN vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Marbehan A
Rue Des Prés, 19, 6724 Rulles
Waltzing
za, 19 okt - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RAC. SAINT-MARD
St Mard
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Libramont
za, 26 okt - 15:30
RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Libramont
Avenue De Houffalize, 44x, 6800 Libramont-chevigny
Waltzing
za, 2 nov - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RAC. NEUVILLERS
Neuvillers
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Habay-La-Neuve
za, 9 nov - 17:00
RSC. HABAY LA NEUVE vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Habay-La-Neuve
Rue Des Carrosses, 6720 Habay
Waltzing
za, 16 nov - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RRC. MORMONT
Mormont
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Givry
za, 23 nov - 14:30
RUS. GIVRY vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Tenneville-Route de Laneuville
Route De Laneuville, 6970 Tenneville
Waltzing
za, 30 nov - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON
Meix-Dt-Virton
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
St Léger
za, 7 dec - 14:30
UN. R. ST-LOUIS-SAINT-LEGER vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Saint Léger
Rue De Virton 21, 6747 Saint-leger
Waltzing
za, 8 feb - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. R. WALLONIA LIBIN
Libin
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Fouches
za, 15 feb - 15:30
R. EXC. DE FOUCHES vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Fouches
Place De L'École, 6700 Arlon
Waltzing
za, 22 feb - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. US. MARTELANGEOISE
Martelange
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Mageret
za, 29 feb - 13:30
JS. MAGERETOISE vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
J.S.Mageret
Rue De Benonchamps-Mageret, 6600 Bastogne
Waltzing
za, 7 mrt - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RUS. MARBEHAN
Marbehan
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
St Mard
za, 14 mrt - 15:30
RAC. SAINT-MARD vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Saint-Mard - St. Des Fusillés.
Rue Du Stade 7, 6762 St-mard
Waltzing
za, 21 mrt - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS
Libramont
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Neuvillers
za, 28 mrt - 15:00
RAC. NEUVILLERS vs. US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT
Waltzing
Neuvillers A
La Remihage, Neuvillers, 61, 6800 Libramont-chevigny
Waltzing
za, 4 apr - 13:00
US. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT vs. RSC. HABAY LA NEUVE
Habay-La-Neuve
Waltzing - Stade A. Colles.
Rue Henri Le Blondel, 6700 Waltzing
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 21/08/2019 02:32