UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
FORTUNA 56 SMEERMAAS |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
K Kabouters Opglabbeek
(itinéraire)
Kruisstraat z/n , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Reserven A za, 20 apr 15:00 |
AS - NIEL UNITED |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U10 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
K. VLIJTINGEN VV. |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
U10 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Kfc Wiemismeer
(itinéraire)
Postesstraat 42, 3690 Zutendaal |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U11 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(itinéraire)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U12 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U12 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
U13 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Waardestraat
(itinéraire)
Waardestraat 14, 3590 Diepenbeek |
||
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
U13 B za, 20 apr 13:00 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Kfc Wiemismeer
(itinéraire)
Postesstraat 42, 3690 Zutendaal |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U15 zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U17 zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
BILZEN YOUTH |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U6 A zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
KVC. ARBEID ADELT REKEM |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U7 A zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
LINDEBOYS SPLEUT. |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
GS BREE-BEEK |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
GS BREE-BEEK |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Sportpark Hereveld
(itinéraire)
Hereveld 9, 3740 Bilzen |
||
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
Sportpark Hereveld
(itinéraire)
Hereveld 9, 3740 Bilzen |
||
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
U9 C zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Umitspor Maasmechelen
(itinéraire)
Valkenierstraat 27 , 3630 Maasmechelen |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 19/04/2024 13:44