KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB. |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Sportpark Bellekouter
(itinéraire)
Pijpoelstraat 16A, 9260 Schellebelle |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSV. GERAARDSBERGEN |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
1 Vrouwen za, 20 apr 20:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Sporthal St-Gillis Dendermonde
(itinéraire)
Van Langenhovestraat 203 A , 9200 Dendermonde |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Kruisveld
(itinéraire)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:20 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U11 A za, 20 apr 13:45 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Bosstraat
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
SK. BERLARE |
U11 za, 20 apr 10:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Puitenstadion
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 91, 9290 Berlare |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(itinéraire)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U12 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(itinéraire)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U13 A za, 20 apr 11:45 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Bosstraat
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U13 B za, 20 apr 11:45 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Bosstraat
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U14 zo, 21 apr 10:15 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U15 A za, 20 apr 14:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U15 B za, 20 apr 14:00 |
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U15 C vr, 19 apr 20:00 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U16 za, 20 apr 16:30 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U17 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U17 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U19 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
RANGERS OPDORP |
U21 za, 20 apr 14:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Frans Moyens Stadion Ii
(itinéraire)
Damstraat 19, 9255 Buggenhout |
||
KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE |
U6 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Juv.Schoonaarde
(itinéraire)
Moleneinde, 9200 Schoonaarde |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U7 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:00 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
SV. SOTTEGEM |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
SV. SOTTEGEM |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 18/04/2024 13:24